Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
73
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Real Madrid
Bayern Munich
Leagues Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauenliga
Cup
Austria 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Neusiedl
1
-
4
Lafnitz
Röthis
0
-
6
LASK
Spittal
0
-
7
Austria Vienna
Bad Schallerbach
2
AET
3
WSG Tirol
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
Pen
5-6
1
Kapfenberger SV
Imst
2
-
0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Traiskirchen
1
-
2
Rheindorf Altach
Voitsberg
1
AET
2
First Vienna
Marchfeld
1
Pen
4-2
1
Weiz
Parndorf
0
-
5
Draßburg
TWL Elektra
0
-
3
St. Pölten
Favoritner AC
2
-
3
Hartberg
SVG Reichenau
0
-
2
Dornbirn
Wolfurt
0
-
1
Austria Salzburg
Austria XIII
4
Pen
3-4
4
St. Anna
Leobendorf
3
AET
2
Horn
SAK Klagenfurt
2
-
7
Sturm Graz
Silz / Mötz
0
-
8
Austria Lustenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
-
2
Bischofshofen
Gurten
1
-
0
Hohenems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
-
3
Stripfing
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1
-
5
Blau-Weiß Linz
Kufstein
0
-
4
Wolfsberger AC
Bad Gleichenberg
2
-
4
Grazer AK
Krems
2
-
3
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
0
-
3
A. Klagenfurt
WSPG Wels
1
-
3
Ried
ASK Klagenfurt
2
AET
4
Admira
Ardagger / Viehdorf
0
-
6
Salzburg
ATUS Ferlach
0
-
1
Leoben
Haitzendorf
1
-
3
Floridsdorfer AC
Fach-Donaufeld
0
-
7
Rapid Vienna